Welcome to Official Website of Deoghar District....
A+ A  A- 

JASIDIH RAILWAY TIME-TABLE

Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12333 Vibhuti Express 00:08 00:13 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 00:17 00:19 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 00:23 00:25 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 00:59 01:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12351 Danapur Express 01:13 01:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 01:14 01:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 01:42 01:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 02:04 02:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 02:04 02:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 02:18 02:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 02:32 02:37 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Kolkata Tirhut Express 02:47 02:52 5 min N N Y N N N N
13155 Kolkata Mithilanchal Express 02:47 02:52 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 02:59 03:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05285 Ranchi Special 03:02 03:04 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 03:02 03:04 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12253 Anga Express 03:12 03:17 5 min Y N N N N N N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 03:12 03:17 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 03:12 03:17 5 min N Y N N N N N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 03:28 03:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 03:56 04:01 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 04:20 04:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 04:20 04:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express 04:36 04:41 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia 04:58 05:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia Starts 05:20 - N N Y Y N N N
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 05:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 05:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 05:50 06:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 06:02 06:22 20 min N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express 06:17 06:22 5 min N Y Y N N Y N
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 06:36 06:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 06:45 07:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 06:49 06:52 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass Starts 07:00 - N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 07:01 07:03 2 min N N N N N Y N
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci Starts 07:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 08:35 08:39 4 min N N N N N Y N
12024 Janshatabdi Exp 08:56 08:59 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia 08:56 08:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 08:58 09:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 09:17 09:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 10:07 10:09 2 min N Y N N N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 10:07 10:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia 10:30 10:32 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl 10:30 10:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 11:27 11:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12304 Poorva Express 11:44 11:48 4 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12303 Poorva Express 12:12 12:16 4 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp 12:14 12:16 2 min N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
08103 Tata Bgp Specia 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 12:36 12:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 12:37 12:39 2 min N N N N N N Y
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 12:48 12:56 8 min N N Y N N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 12:48 12:56 8 min N N N N N Y N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 13:08 13:13 5 min N N N N N N Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 13:23 13:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 13:44 13:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 14:04 14:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 14:58 15:00 2 min N N Y Y N N N
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 15:38 15:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15235 Howrah darbhanga express 16:02 16:07 5 min N N N N N Y N
15233 Kolkata Darbhanga Express 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 16:30 16:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 16:49 16:51 2 min N N N N N N Y
12369 Kumbha Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12327 Upasana Express 16:58 17:00 2 min N Y N N Y N N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 17:35 17:39 4 min N N N N N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 17:37 17:39 2 min N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 17:43 17:58 15 min N N N N Y N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 17:45 17:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 17:45 17:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
12254 Anga Express 18:13 18:16 3 min N N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 18:13 18:16 3 min N N N Y Y N N
12023 Janshatabdi Exp 18:19 18:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 19:22 19:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 19:53 19:57 4 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 19:53 19:57 4 min N N Y N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 19:53 19:57 4 min N N N N Y N N
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 20:08 20:13 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express 20:08 20:13 5 min N N Y N N N N
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 20:11 20:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15236 Darbhanga howrah express 21:08 21:13 5 min N N N N Y N N
15234 Darbhanga kolkata Express 21:11 21:13 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 21:11 21:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 21:16 21:19 3 min N N N N N N Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl 21:26 21:28 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 21:37 21:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 21:51 21:56 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
08623 Shc Rnc Special 21:53 21:58 5 min N Y N N N N N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 21:53 21:58 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special 21:54 21:56 2 min N N Y N N N Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special 21:56 21:58 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 22:09 22:11 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express 22:09 22:11 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 22:11 22:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 22:38 22:43 5 min N N N N Y N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 22:51 22:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 23:14 23:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 23:27 23:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 23:27 23:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 23:47 23:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

About this Site| Terms of Use| Privacy Policy| e-Services| Map

Content Owned,Provide and Updated by District Administration Deoghar,Jharkhand
Designed by NIC District Unit,Deoghar,Jharkhand